Terminarz forBET IV Liga 2018/2019

30/03/2019

16:00

18 KKS Granica Kętrzyn

⚽️1:0 Łukasz Swacha 8′;
⚽️2:0 sam. -Denis Staroń 45′;
⚽️3:0 Mikołaj Rałowiec 53′;
⚽️4:0 Paweł Kowalewski 55′;
⚽️5:0 Paweł Kowalewski 61′;
⚽️6:0 Paweł Kowalewski 64′;
6:1 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

⚽️6:1 Bartłomiej Kilbański 68′

06/04/2019

16:00

19 MKS Korsze 0:1 KKS Granica Kętrzyn

⚽️Paweł Kowalewski 19′

13/04/2019

16:00

20 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

⚽️1:0 Bartłomiej Bogdaniuk 21′;
⚽️2:0 Cezary Sirojc 38′;
⚽️3:0 Bartłomiej Bogdaniuk 67′;
⚽️4:0 Bartłomiej Bogdaniuk 74′;
4:2 KKS Granica Kętrzyn

 

⚽️4:1 Kacper Rałowiec  80′;
⚽️4:2 Marcien Dwulat 87′.

 

20/04/2019

16:00

21 KKS Granica Kętrzyn

⚽️1:3 Paweł Miłoszewski 79′;

1:3 ITS Jeziorak Iława

⚽️0:1 Wojciech Figurski 32′;
⚽️0:2 Radosław Galas 53′;
⚽️0:3 Arkadiusz Kuciński 67′;
27/04/2019

16:00

22 KKS Granica Kętrzyn

⚽️1:1 Paweł Miłoszewski 62′

1:1 GKS Mamry Giżycko

⚽️0:1 Mariusz Rutkowski 52’k

05/05/2019

14:00

23  

ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg

⚽️1:0 Oskar Bradtke 35′
⚽️2:0 Sebastian Kulesz 59′
⚽️3:1 Oskar Bradtke 81′

3:1 KKS Granica Kętrzyn

⚽️2:1 Paweł Kowalewski 64′

12/05/2019

17:00

24 KKS Granica Kętrzyn

⚽️1:1 Mariusz Machniak 32′
⚽️2:1 Mikołaj Rałowiec 47′
⚽️3:1 Paweł Kowalewski 76′
3:1 MKS Rominta Gołdap

⚽️0:1 Szymon Tylenda 8′

18/05/2019

15:30

25  

GKS LZS Wikielec
⚽️1:0 Łukasz Goździejewski 24′
⚽️2:1 Marcin Karczewski 70′
⚽️3:1 Adrian Korzeniewski 88′

3:2  

KKS Granica Kętrzyn
⚽️1:1 Kacper Rałowiec (k)
⚽️2:2 Marcin Swacha

25/05/2019

16:00

26 KKS Granica Kętrzyn 0:2 KS Unia Susz
⚽️0:1 Marcin Sawicki 44′
⚽️0:2 Cezary Dedek 56′
29/05/2019

18:30

27 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo -:- KKS Granica Kętrzyn
01/06/2019

16:00

28 KKS Granica Kętrzyn -:- MKS Zatoka Braniewo
09/06/2019

17:00

29 KKS Granica Kętrzyn -:- MMKS Concordia Elbląg
15/06/2019

17:00

30 MLKS Motor Lubawa -:- KKS Granica Kętrzyn

 

Wszystkie kolejki rozgrywek i wyniki tu:

http://wmzpn.pl/?page_id=1625&league=26097&display=table

 

 

 

1. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 11/12 sierpnia 2018
Unia Susz 1 – 4 MKS Korsze
Tęcza Miłomłyn 0 – 4 Mrągowia Mrągowo
Tęcza Biskupiec 6 – 0 Rominta Gołdap
Czarni Olecko 1 – 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Granica Kętrzyn 5 – 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Jeziorak Iława 1 – 7 GKS Wikielec
Mamry Giżycko 3 – 3 Olimpia II Elbląg

 

2. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 15 sierpnia 2018
Mrągowia Mrągowo 2 – 0 MKS Korsze
Motor Lubawa 3 – 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Concordia Elbląg 5 – 0 Olimpia II Elbląg
Rominta Gołdap 2 – 1 Mamry Giżycko
Unia Susz 0 – 3 Jeziorak Iława
Zatoka Braniewo 5 – 2 Tęcza Miłomłyn
Granica Kętrzyn 4 – 1 Czarni Olecko
GKS Wikielec 3 – 0 Tęcza Biskupiec

 

3. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 18/19 sierpnia 2018
MKS Korsze 4 – 2 Zatoka Braniewo
Tęcza Miłomłyn 0 – 3 Granica Kętrzyn
Concordia Elbląg 7 – 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Mamry Giżycko 1 – 1 GKS Wikielec
Czarni Olecko 0 – 2 Motor Lubawa
Jeziorak Iława 3 – 1 Mrągowia Mrągowo
Tęcza Biskupiec 3 – 0 Unia Susz
Olimpia II Elbląg 0 – 1 Rominta Gołdap

 

4. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 25/26 sierpnia 2018
GKS Wikielec 0 – 0 Olimpia II Elbląg
Concordia Elbląg 4 – 0 Rominta Gołdap
Mrągowia Mrągowo 2 – 1 Tęcza Biskupiec
Unia Susz 0 – 1 Mamry Giżycko
Zatoka Braniewo 3 – 2 Jeziorak Iława
Granica Kętrzyn 0 – 0 MKS Korsze
Czarni Olecko 1 – 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Motor Lubawa 1 – 0 Tęcza Miłomłyn

 

5. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 1/2 września 2018
MKS Korsze 4 – 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Mrągowia Mrągowo 4 – 0 Olimpia II Elbląg
Zatoka Braniewo 1 – 2 Mamry Giżycko
Concordia Elbląg 2 – 2 GKS Wikielec
Unia Susz 3 – 3 Rominta Gołdap
Granica Kętrzyn 2 – 1 Tęcza Biskupiec
Motor Lubawa 2 – 1 Jeziorak Iława
Czarni Olecko 1 – 3 Tęcza Miłomłyn

 

6. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 8/9 września 2018
Mrągowia Mrągowo 0 – 2 Mamry Giżycko
Tęcza Miłomłyn 1 – 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Tęcza Biskupiec 3 – 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Czarni Olecko 0 – 7 Concordia Elbląg
MKS Korsze 1 – 1 Motor Lubawa
Jeziorak Iława 4 – 1 Granica Kętrzyn
Rominta Gołdap 0 – 3 GKS Wikielec
Olimpia II Elbląg 3 – 1 Unia Susz

 

7. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 15/16 września 2018
Tęcza Miłomłyn 0 – 4 Concordia Elbląg
MKS Korsze 0 – 0 Czarni Olecko
Tęcza Biskupiec 1 – 2 Motor Lubawa
Mamry Giżycko 2 – 1 Granica Kętrzyn
GKS Wikielec 4 – 1 Unia Susz
Rominta Gołdap 0 – 5 Mrągowia Mrągowo
Jeziorak Iława 5 – 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Olimpia II Elbląg 1 – 0 Zatoka Braniewo

 

8. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 22/23 września 2018
Concordia Elbląg 7 – 0 Unia Susz
Zatoka Braniewo 6 – 0 Rominta Gołdap
Motor Lubawa 1 – 0 Mamry Giżycko
Czarni Olecko 3 – 2 Jeziorak Iława
Tęcza Miłomłyn 1 – 4 MKS Korsze
Tęcza Biskupiec 7 – 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Mrągowia Mrągowo 3 – 1 GKS Wikielec
Granica Kętrzyn 3 – 0 Olimpia II Elbląg

 

9. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 29/30 września 2018
Tęcza Biskupiec 7 – 0 Czarni Olecko
MKS Korsze 0 – 2 Concordia Elbląg
Jeziorak Iława 3 – 1 Tęcza Miłomłyn
Mamry Giżycko 7 – 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Rominta Gołdap 1 – 1 Granica Kętrzyn
Unia Susz 0 – 6 Mrągowia Mrągowo
GKS Wikielec 2 – 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Olimpia II Elbląg 1 – 2 Motor Lubawa

 

10. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 6/7 października 2018
Czarni Olecko 1 – 2 Mamry Giżycko
Zatoka Braniewo 2 – 0 Unia Susz
Motor Lubawa 4 – 0 Rominta Gołdap
Concordia Elbląg 1 – 0 Mrągowia Mrągowo
Tęcza Miłomłyn 3 – 4 Tęcza Biskupiec
MKS Korsze 1 – 2 Jeziorak Iława
Granica Kętrzyn 0 – 2 GKS Wikielec
Olimpia II Elbląg 2 – 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

 

11. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 13/14 października 2018
Jeziorak Iława 0 – 5 Concordia Elbląg
Mamry Giżycko 4 – 0 Tęcza Miłomłyn
Olimpia II Elbląg 4 – 2 Czarni Olecko
Rominta Gołdap 0 – 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Unia Susz 1 – 0 Granica Kętrzyn
Mrągowia Mrągowo 1 – 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Tęcza Biskupiec 4 – 4 MKS Korsze
GKS Wikielec 0 – 1 Motor Lubawa

 

12. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 20/21 października 2018
Concordia Elbląg 3 – 2 Zatoka Braniewo
Granica Kętrzyn 3 – 1 Mrągowia Mrągowo
Motor Lubawa 3 – 1 Unia Susz
Czarni Olecko 1 – 0 Rominta Gołdap
Tęcza Miłomłyn 1 – 4 Olimpia II Elbląg
MKS Korsze 0 – 1 Mamry Giżycko
Jeziorak Iława 0 – 1 Tęcza Biskupiec
GKS Wikielec 3 – 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

 

13. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 27/28 października 2018
Tęcza Biskupiec 1 – 3 Concordia Elbląg
Mamry Giżycko 0 – 3 Jeziorak Iława
Rominta Gołdap 3 – 1 Tęcza Miłomłyn
Unia Susz 2 – 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Mrągowia Mrągowo 0 – 0 Motor Lubawa
Zatoka Braniewo 2 – 0 Granica Kętrzyn
GKS Wikielec 6 – 0 Czarni Olecko
Olimpia II Elbląg 0 – 1 MKS Korsze

 

14. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 3/4 listopada 2018
Jeziorak Iława 6 – 1 Olimpia II Elbląg
Concordia Elbląg 6 – 2 Granica Kętrzyn
Motor Lubawa 2 – 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Czarni Olecko 6 – 0 Unia Susz
MKS Korsze 5 – 1 Rominta Gołdap
Tęcza Biskupiec 3 – 0 Mamry Giżycko
Mrągowia Mrągowo 4 – 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Tęcza Miłomłyn 1 – 4 GKS Wikielec

 

15. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 10/11 listopada
GKS Wikielec 4 – 0 MKS Korsze
Mamry Giżycko 0 – 2 Concordia Elbląg
Rominta Gołdap 2 – 4 Jeziorak Iława
Unia Susz 5 – 1 Tęcza Miłomłyn
Mrągowia Mrągowo 1 – 1 Czarni Olecko
Zatoka Braniewo 4 – 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Granica Kętrzyn 2 – 1 Motor Lubawa
Olimpia II Elbląg 0 – 0 Tęcza Biskupiec

 

16. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 17/18 listopada 2018
Motor Lubawa 0 – 1 Concordia Elbląg
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1 – 1 Granica Kętrzyn
MKS Korsze 3 – 1 Unia Susz
Zatoka Braniewo 1 – 1 Czarni Olecko
Mrągowia Mrągowo 3 – 0 Tęcza Miłomłyn
Rominta Gołdap 0 – 1 Tęcza Biskupiec
GKS Wikielec 0 – 4 Jeziorak Iława
Olimpia II Elbląg 1 – 4 Mamry Giżycko

 

17. kolejka – IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 24/25 listopada
Mamry Giżycko 3 – 2 Rominta Gołdap
MKS Korsze przełożony Mrągowia Mrągowo
Tęcza Miłomłyn 0 – 5 Zatoka Braniewo
Czarni Olecko 1 – 1 Granica Kętrzyn
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie przełożony Motor Lubawa
Tęcza Biskupiec 1 – 3 GKS Wikielec
Olimpia II Elbląg 0 – 7 Concordia Elbląg
Jeziorak Iława 4 – 1 Unia Susz

Terminarz forBET IV Liga 2018/2019